搜 索

 


Part Number Manufacturer Description Unit Price(USD) Quantity  Request Qty
AFBR-79F4EZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TRANSCEIVER
1-10: $254.61
10-100: $241.87
100-500: $224.05
500+: Call
6,000
AFBR-7QER10Z Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 40G QSFP+ AOC
1-10: $236.94
10-100: $225.09
100-500: $208.51
500+: Call
6,000
AFBR-79EADZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TRANSCEIVER
1-10: $224.20
10-100: $212.99
100-500: $197.29
500+: Call
6,000
AFBR-7QER05Z Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 40G QSFP+ AOC
1-10: $222.55
10-100: $211.42
100-500: $195.84
500+: Call
6,000
AFBR-79EIPZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TRANSCEIVER
1-10: $207.57
10-100: $197.19
100-500: $182.66
500+: Call
6,000
AFBR-79EIDZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TRANSCEIVER
1-10: $199.07
10-100: $189.12
100-500: $175.18
500+: Call
6,000
AFBR-57F5MZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI
1-10: $87.49
10-100: $83.12
100-500: $76.99
500+: Call
6,000
AFBR-57F5UMZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI
1-10: $66.86
10-100: $63.52
100-500: $58.84
500+: Call
6,000
ABCU-5741ARZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX
1-10: $42.79
10-100: $40.65
100-500: $37.66
500+: Call
6,000
ABCU-5741AGZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX
1-10: $42.79
10-100: $40.65
100-500: $37.66
500+: Call
6,000
ABCU-5740ARZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX
1-10: $42.79
10-100: $40.65
100-500: $37.66
500+: Call
6,000
ABCU-5731ARZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX
1-10: $42.79
10-100: $40.65
100-500: $37.66
500+: Call
6,000
ABCU-5731RZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OVER CAT 5 CBL 1.25GBD
1-10: $42.17
10-100: $40.07
100-500: $37.11
500+: Call
6,000
ABCU-5741RZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OVER CAT 5 CBL 1.25GBD
1-10: $41.80
10-100: $39.71
100-500: $36.79
500+: Call
6,000
AFBR-57J9AMZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX MMF SFP 850NM 6GBE
1-10: $39.96
10-100: $37.96
100-500: $35.16
500+: Call
6,000
AFCT-5805BZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT 1X9 155MB/S 1300NM BK
1-10: $39.60
10-100: $37.62
100-500: $34.84
500+: Call
6,000
HFBR-5912EZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPTICAL 850NM VCSEL MT-RJ
1-10: $39.31
10-100: $37.35
100-500: $34.59
500+: Call
6,000
AFBR-53D5EZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT 1X9 850NM 1GB ETH
1-10: $33.76
10-100: $32.07
100-500: $29.71
500+: Call
6,000
AFCT-5715ALZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SFF PLUGGABLE STD DMI
1-10: $43.62
10-100: $41.44
100-500: $38.39
500+: Call
6,000
AFBR-709SMZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 10G SFP+ SR TXRX MOD 300M/400M
1-10: $57.53
10-100: $54.65
100-500: $50.62
500+: Call
6,000
1 2 3 4 5 6 Next Last
Information:
About Us
Services
Shipping and Delivery
Quality Assurance
Privacy
News Center
Contact Us
Contact Information:
Address: WORKSHOP 22 ON 14/F WAH YIU INDUSTRIAL CENTRE NOS.30-32 AU PUI WAN STREET SHATIN NEW TERRITORIES HK
Email: info@bostk.com
Tel: +852 5808-6071
Fax: +852 6586-9321
My Account:
Order
My Cart
RFQ
Payment Terms:
    
Logistics Terms:
Bostock HK Limited